Ultimate Ninja Athlete Association Regional
June 11, 2016

RESULTS

MEN/WOMEN COMBINED
* Denotes qualified for UNAA FINALS
-
COMPETITOR                       LAST OBSTACLE   FINISHED 
 
NAME                    TIME           COMPLETED      COURSE
   
1. Daniel Gil*                3:23        Legless Rope Climb           Y
2. Victoria Stockett*    5:18       Legless Rope Climb           Y
3. Josh Fondon*          5:28          Legless Rope Climb         Y
4. Jordan Brown*        10:51       Legless Rope Climb           Y
5. Ryan Bases*            12:40        Legless Rope Climb            Y
6. Darion Nealy*          3:26         Warped Wall                        N
7. Matthew Holt*          3:58        Warped Wall                        N
8. James Bennett*         4:23        Warped Wall                       N
9. Matthew Day            4:48          Warped Wall                        N
10. Bobby Zavala*         6:40        Warped Wall                         N
11. Chris Bever              4:03          Floating Pegboard             N
12. Daniel Manuel        4:49          Floating Pegboard              N
13. Anthony Washington    5:01  Floating Pegboard               N
14. Brittany Hanks*     5:25          Floating Pegboard                N
15. Max Grocki               6:15         Floating Pegboard              N
16. Donald Simmons    8:41            Floating Pegboard           N
17. Brian Kent               8:53            Floating Pegboard             N
18. Scott Elhers            3:26             Floating Pegboard             N
19. Paiton Hebert         3:56            Elephants Revenge          N
20. Lauren Keen           7:58            Elephants Revenge           N
21. Cameron Goodwin   0:38        Tarzan’s Pass                        N
22. Aaron Levy             0:47              Tarzan’s Pass                      N
23. John Tyler Fisher     0:57           Tarzan’s Pass                      N
24. Matthew Campione    1:04       Tarzan’s Pass                    N
25. Adam Parades           1:06         Tarzan’s Pass                   N
26. Daxton Davis             1:19         Tarzan’s Pass                 N
27. Patrick McKinney       1:39        Tarzan’s Pass                 N
28. Jason Starkey              1:40       Tarzan’s Pass                  N
29. Jarel Gordon              1:33         Swinging Spider            N
30. Linda Boomer             0:25      Quintuple Steps           N
31. Miles Keller                 0:30       Quintuple Steps             N
32. Larry Tyson               1:00          Quintuple Steps             N
33. Connor Sperling        1:13         Quintuple Steps             N
34. Jared Greer                 1:54         Quintuple Steps             N