National Ninja League
Adult Qualifier Results
July 23, 2017

The Results are In!
Congratulations to all of our competitors!

Rank   Name                         Male/Female     Obstacle     Time
1          Austin Gray                          M                  16             7:52.27
2          Daniel Gil                              M                  12             3:55.37
3          Vincent Castranova            M                  12             4:02.10
4          Jake Murray                          M                  12             4:12.83
5          Thomas Stillings                  M                  12             4:39.74
6          Sean Darling-Hammond    M                  12             5:51.33
7          Ernest Phillips                      M                  12             6:02.23
8          Calle Alexander                   M                   9              2:45.42
9          Nicholas Fordney                M                   9              2:50.02
10        Hai Nguyen                          M                    9              3:15.01
11        Alex Liehr                             M                    9              3:25.30
12        Garrett Takach                    M                    9              3:29.28
13         Joseph Rosello                     M                   9              3:49.33
14        Michael Agwara                   M                    9              4:01.32
15        Sam Rivera                            M                    9              5:29.30
16        Josh Salinas                           M                    7              2:16.99
17       Adam Frieden                        M                    7              2:21.93
18       Eli Chevalier                           M                    7              3:06.32
19        Jesse Labreck                        F                      7              3:15.96
20       Lauren Keen                          F                      7               3:37.08
21       Kyle Soderman                     M                     6               2:01.22
22       Steven Tucker                       M                     6               2:44.42
23       Andrew Karsen                     M                     6               2:45.27
24       Sara Heesen                           F                      6               3:56.58
25       Elliott Jolivette                       M                     5               1:19.51
26       Adam Rayl                              M                     5               1:23.65
27       Christopher Scheidler         M                     5               1:32.74
28       Deren Perez                           M                     5               1:34.80
29       Chris Boehm                          M                     5               1:42.77
30       Brian Burkhardt                    M                      5               1:43.76
31       David Funk                             M                      5               1:47.40
32       Dennis Lappin                       M                      5               1:52.74
33       Christopher Digangi            M                       5                1:54.74
34       Todd Bourgeois                    M                       5                1:55.24
35       Amos Lozano                        M                       5                1:59.46
36        Josh Norton                           M                      5                2:08.30 
37        Jeremy Prather                     M                      5                2:15.96
38        Sam O'Brien                           M                     5                2:25.27
39        Samuel Sherbrooke             M                      5               2:26.98
40        Tyler Humphrey                   M                       5               2:27.99
41        Bobby Zavala                        M                       5               2:28.46
42        Caleb Bensen                        M                       5               2:28.85
43        Christopher Green               M                       5               2:35.08
44         Lindsay Eskidsen                   F                       5              2:40.24
45        Blake Kirby                             M                       5              2:42.02
46         Timothy Worley                    M                      5              2:43.36
47        Marc Coulam                         M                       5              2:55.65
48        Joey Zavala                             M                       5              3:07.58
49       Mckinley Pierce                       F                        5              3:14.95
50       Daniel Wentworth                 M                        5              3:20.18
51       John Jones                               M                        5              3:28.68
52       Mary Beth Wang                     F                         5              3:30.45
53       Joy Strickland                          F                         5              3:39.21
54      Rachel Brown                          F                          5              4:15.99
55      Jason Paul                               M                          4              1:50.92
56      Chynna Hart                            F                          4              1:55.89
57      James Pierce                           M                         4              2:08.02
58     Brandon Whitemore              M                         4             2:20.18
59     Mike Longacre                         M                         4            2:59.87
60     Gabriel Delgado                      M                         4            3:24.90
61     James Bennett                         M                         3            1:00.98
62     Ethan Swanson                        M                         3            1:11.05
63     Patrick McKinney                    M                          3            1:28.39
64     Trevor Parks                             M                          3            2:14.74
65     Rohm Stillings                          M                          3            2:50.17
66     Rebekah Bonilla                       F                           2            0:23.37
67     Cameron Goodwin                  M                          2            0:25.80
68     Steve Haupt                              M                          2            0:29.27
69     Katrina Ratcliff                         F                           2           0:35.70
70     Katherine Valletutti                F                            2           0:38.14
71     Stephen Shanabrook             M                           2           0:40.61
72     Bobby Johnson                        M                           2           0:41.90
73     Kash Tavakoli                           M                          2           0:47.07
74     Anna Christensen                    F                           2           0:49.18
75     Sherrie Laureano                     F                           2           1:10.43
76     Mark Kramer                            M                          1           0:02.74
77     Anthony Delarosa                   M                          1           0:03.08
78     Trent Lintzen                            M                          1           0:03.25
79     Nicholas Martin                       M                          1           0:03.40
80     Ryan Clanton                            M                          1           0:03.52
81     Maggi Thorne                            F                           1           0:03.59
82     Stephanie DiAlberto                F                           1           0:03.87
83     Kat Butler                                   F                           1          0:03.95
84     Trevor Gray                               M                          1          0:03.99
85     Bret Kramer                              M                          1          0:04.83
86     Tj Reeves                                   M                          1          0:05.73